Germany,
1997, 45 min
Cast
Jana Straulino
West Germany
Best series:
Sinan Toprak ist der Unbestechliche (2001) (series)
Wilde Engel (2003) (series)
Küstenwache (1997) (series)
Ulrike Hübschmann
East Germany
Best series:
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Michael Bornhütter
Best series:
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Der Puma - Kämpfer mit Herz (2000) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Susanne Hoss
East Germany
Best series:
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Der Puma - Kämpfer mit Herz (2000) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Ulas Kilic
West Germany
Best series:
4 Blocks (2017) (series)
Berlin Station (2016) (series)
MI-5 (2002) (series)
Michael Baral
West Germany
Best series:
Victoria (2016) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
SS-GB (2017) (series)
Maria Hartmann
West Germany
Best series:
Beat (2018) (series)
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Michael Wiesner
Best series:
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Fix und Foxi (1999) (series)
René Schönenberger
Switzerland
Best series:
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ingo Hülsmann
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Verbrechen des Professor Capellari (1998) (series)
Post Mortem (2007) (series)
Nina Juraga
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Hamburg Dockland (2007) (series)
Felix Bresser
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Balko (1995) (series)
Bruno Dietrich
German Empire
Best series:
La Belle Anglaise (1988) (series)
Inspecteur Derrick (1974) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Alexander Sternberg
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Jörg Rühl
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Christian Blietz
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Isabell Ege
Best series:
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Hauptstadtrevier (2012) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Mirco Kreibich
Best series:
Dark Woods (2020) (series)
The Gryphon (2023) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Gundula Niemeyer
West Germany
Best series:
Knallerfrauen (2011) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Michael Schreiner
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)