USA,
1969, 24x60 min
Cast
John Kerr
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
John Lupton
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Jess Walton
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
Peter Jason
USA
Best series:
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Carnivàle (2003) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Tom Drake
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Ray Danton
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Paul Stewart
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Steve Ihnat
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Peter Mark Richman
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Bing Russell
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Arch Johnson
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Don Hanmer
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Fred Sadoff
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Saint (1962) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Harry Townes
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
David Sheiner
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Tim McIntire
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Karl Lukas
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Ben Hammer
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
The Winds of War (1983) (series)
Paul Stevens
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)