Jewelpet - Twinkle (2010) (season)
Japan,
2010, 24 min
Screenplay:
Michiru ShimadaComposer:
Shiroh HamaguchiCast:
Aya Hirano, Ayaka Saitō, Nozomi Sasaki, Miyuki Sawashiro, Ayana Taketatsu, Natsumi Takamori, Ai Shimizu, 榎あづさ, Yuki Kaida, 高本めぐみ, 江里夏, Jun Fukuyama, Rumi Shishido, Yū Shimamura, Mika Ishibashi (more)Cast
Aya Hirano
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Ayaka Saitō
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Nozomi Sasaki
Japan
Best series:
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Shiki (2010) (series)
Kids on the Slope (2012) (series)
Miyuki Sawashiro
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Ayana Taketatsu
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc - Memorial Edition (2022) (series)
The Quintessential Quintuplets (2019) (series)
Natsumi Takamori
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Ai Shimizu
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Azumanga Daioh (2002) (series)
Hell Girl (2005) (series)
榎あづさ
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Yuki Kaida
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
高本めぐみ
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)
Slayers (1995) (series)
江里夏
Japan
Best series:
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee (2008) (series)
The Wallflower (2006) (series)
Jun Fukuyama
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Rumi Shishido
Japan
Best series:
My Dress-Up Darling (2022) (series)
Welcome to the N.H.K. (2006) (series)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (series)
Yū Shimamura
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Mika Ishibashi
Japan
Best series:
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Natsume's Book of Friends (2008) (series)
Full Moon (2002) (series)
Mitsuo Senda
Japan
Best series:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (1992) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Ao Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Toradora! (2008) (series)
Shinnosuke Tachibana
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kamisama Kiss OVA (2013) (series)
Kenji Akabane
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022) (series)
Keiko Utsumi
Japan
Best series:
Reborn! (2006) (series)
Vampire Knight (2008) (series)
Eyeshield 21 (2005) (series)