USA,
2023, 4 h 53 min
(Length: 24–72 min)
Episodes(9)
-
Unicorn Academy (S01E01)
-
The Hidden Temple (S01E02)
-
The Race (S01E03)
-
The Book of Grim (S01E04)
-
Under Starglow Lake (S01E05)
-
The Vision Pool (S01E06)
-
The Broken Gem (S01E07)
-
Ravenzella's Revenge (S01E08)
-
Mended Hearts (S01E09)
Cast
Sadie Laflamme-Snow
Best series:
Slasher (2016) (series)
Unicorn Academy (2023) (series)
Kolton Stewart
Best series:
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Locke & Key (2020) (series)
My Life with the Walter Boys (2023) (series)
Monica Knox
Canada
Best series:
Mayor of Kingstown (2021) (series)
Unicorn Academy (2023) (series)
Sara Garcia
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
The Bold Type (2017) (series)
X Company (2015) (series)
Kari Wong
Best series:
Ginny & Georgia (2021) (series)
Unicorn Academy (2023) (series)
PJ Masks (2015) (series)
Kamaia Fairburn
Best series:
Unicorn Academy (2023) (series)
Supergirl (2015) (series)
Blockbuster (2022) (series)
Rosemary Dunsmore
Canada
Best series:
Playmakers (2003) (series)
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
Fellow Travelers (2023) (series)
Jennifer Hale
Canada
Best series:
Critical Role (2015) (series)
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Mayko Nguyen
Canada
Sophia Walker
Best series:
Carmilla (2014) (series)
The Handmaid's Tale (2017) (series)
Star Trek: Strange New Worlds (2022) (series)
Ana Sani
Best series:
The Boys (2019) (series)
The Dragon Prince (2018) (series)
Star Trek: Discovery (2017) (series)
Dakota Ray Hebert
Best series:
Unicorn Academy (2023) (series)
Echo (2024) (series)
Roman Pesino
Best series:
Mayor of Kingstown (2021) (series)
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Unicorn Academy (2023) (series)
Carlos Diaz
Chile
Best series:
Fargo (2014) (series)
Orphan Black (2013) (series)
Fringe (2008) (series)
Addison Holley
Canada
Best series:
Fellow Travelers (2023) (series)
Mrs. America (2020) (series)
Mars (2016) (series)
Derek McGrath
Canada
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)