Cast
Jan Dolanský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kukačky (2021) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Jakub Prachař
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
Vyšehrad (2016) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Bolek Polívka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Frankenstein's Aunt (1987) (series)
Arnošt Goldflam
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Večery Analogonu (2002) (series)
Tisícročná včela (1983) (series)
Oldřich Vízner
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Česká soda (1993) (series)
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Saturnin (1994) (series)
Sabina Laurinová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Bakaláři 1997 (1997) (series)
Jitka Smutná
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Jiří Štěpnička
UK
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
Martin Písařík
Czechoslovakia
Petr Čtvrtníček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Jan Révai
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
Květa Fialová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
F. L. Věk (1970) (series)
Ljuba Krbová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Pavel Liška
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Kinetická encyklopedie všehomíra (1998) (series)
Pavel Rímský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Jaromír Dulava
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Saturnin (1994) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Pavlína Mourková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Pavla Tomicová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Hungry Bear Tales (2020) (series)
Comeback (2008) (series)
Tereza Kostková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Kristýna Badinková Nováková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kinetická encyklopedie všehomíra (1998) (series)
Třídní schůzka (2021) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)