ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept.
Screenplay:
Tomohiro SuzukiCinematography:
Akane FushiharaComposer:
Ryō TakahashiCast:
Hiro Shimono, Aoi Yūki, Kenjirō Tsuda, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Kōji Yusa, Yūto Uemura, Atsuko Tanaka, Tomoaki Maeno, Yōji Ueda, Taku Yashiro, Mamoru Miyano, Megumi Satou, Yūichi Iguchi, Hiromichi Tezuka (more)Plots(1)
Jean arrives in Furawau District to conduct his final audit this round, where he receives the red carpet treatment from the Lilium family. Furawau residents are full of cheer, and their land is plentiful with blooming flowers, but Jean cannot avoid sensing invisible forces at work under the surface. (Crunchyroll)
Cast
Hiro Shimono
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Aoi Yūki
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kenjirō Tsuda
Japan
Best series:
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Kōji Yusa
Japan
Best series:
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Yūto Uemura
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Atsuko Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Tomoaki Maeno
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Yōji Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Taku Yashiro
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Mamoru Miyano
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Megumi Satou
Japan
Best series:
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Sasaki and Miyano (2022) (series)
Yūichi Iguchi
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Hiromichi Tezuka
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Aya Suzaki
Japan
Best series:
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Assassination Classroom (2015) (series)
Yoshiaki Hasegawa
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Wataru Hatano
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Ryōji Sekiguchi
Japan
Best series:
Natsume's Book of Friends (2008) (series)
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. (2017) (series)
Conception (2018) (series)
Natsue Sasamoto
Japan
Best series:
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Log Horizon (2013) (series)
My Little Monster (2012) (series)
Daichi Hayashi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)