V.I.P. vraždy - Série 1 (2016) (season)
Directed by:
Jaroslav FuitCinematography:
Daniel AdamCast:
Soňa Norisová, Patrik Děrgel, Jiří Dvořák, Jan Révai, Miroslav Vladyka, Martin Myšička, Jiří Hána, Jana Stryková, Tomáš Měcháček, Jitka Sedláčková, Martin Písařík, Kristýna Badinková Nováková (more)Cast
Soňa Norisová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Hniezdo (2020) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Patrik Děrgel
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Line (2017) (series)
Stíny v mlze (2022) (series)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (series)
Jiří Dvořák
Czechoslovakia
Jan Révai
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
Miroslav Vladyka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Martin Myšička
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
The Fourth Star (2014) (series)
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Jiří Hána
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Jana Stryková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Legends (2014) (series)
Tomáš Měcháček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Line (2017) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Jitka Sedláčková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Česká soda (1993) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Martin Písařík
Czechoslovakia
Kristýna Badinková Nováková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kinetická encyklopedie všehomíra (1998) (series)
Třídní schůzka (2021) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Pavel Batěk
Czechoslovakia
Dana Morávková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Laskavý divák promine (1994) (series)
Božena (2021) (series)
Iva Kubelková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Na vlnách Jadranu (2023) (series)
V.I.P. vraždy (2016) (series)
Milada Karasová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
V.I.P. vraždy (2016) (series)
Eva Perkausová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Znamení koně (2011) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Radovan Klučka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Satan's Stratagem (2009) (series)
Rats (2020) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
David Pospíšil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
V.I.P. vraždy (2016) (series)