Japan,
2021, 9 h 35 min
(Length: 23 min)
Cinematography:
Yuki HiroseComposer:
Yoshihisa HiranoCast:
Takuma Terashima, Mikako Komatsu, Rie Kugimiya, Tomohiro Yamaguchi, Hana Satou, Mei Shibata, 佐久間元輝, Shinpachi Tsuji, Takuya Nakashima, Yūya Murakami (more)Episodes(25)
-
Into the Sky Where Cherry Blossoms Flutter (S01E01)
-
The Girl and the Blue Cat (S01E02)
-
Adventurers (S01E03)
-
A Man Named Weisz (S01E04)
-
Clash!! The Sibir Family (S01E05)
-
The Skull Fairy (S01E06)
-
Warship of the Demon King (S01E07)
-
Wind Howls on the Highway (S01E08)
-
Planet Guilst (S01E09)
-
The Great Naked Escape (S01E10)
-
Sister Ivry (S01E11)
-
New Friends (S01E12)
-
The Super Virtual Planet (S01E13)
-
The Girl on the Hill (S01E14)
-
Great Kaiju Shiki (S01E15)
-
Fireworks (S01E16)
-
The Temple of Knowledge (S01E17)
-
Words Will Give You Strength (S01E18)
-
From the Planet of Eternity (S01E19)
-
Stones (S01E20)
-
Reset (S01E21)
-
My Mother's a Machine (S01E22)
-
Until the Day It Turns to Strength (S01E23)
-
Taking Up the Torch (S01E24)
-
Someone to Love (S01E25)
Cast
Takuma Terashima
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Mikako Komatsu
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Tomohiro Yamaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Sasaki and Miyano (2022) (series)
Hana Satou
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Mei Shibata
Japan
Best series:
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Maidens of the Savage Season (2019) (series)
佐久間元輝
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Shinpachi Tsuji
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Takuya Nakashima
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Yūya Murakami
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Tomohiro Oono
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Yūki Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Shangri-La Frontier (2023) (series)
Yuuki Sanpei
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Yūna Kamakura
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Sasaki and Miyano (2022) (series)
My Daemon (2023) (series)
Yoshiaki Hasegawa
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Nao Tamura
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
From the New World (2012) (series)
Durarara!! X2 (2015) (series)
Yurie Kozakai
Japan
Best series:
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (2023) (series)
Horimiya (2021) (series)
Sasaki and Miyano (2022) (series)
Takayuki Nakatsukasa
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Reina Kondou
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (2023) (series)
Horimiya (2021) (series)
Harumi Sakurai
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)